Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Flywithcreation Ltd

Private Limited Company

Flywithcreation Ltd
43 Scrubbitts Square
Radlett
WD7 8JS
Company NameFlywithcreation Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12470666
Incorporation Date19 February 2020 (1 year, 8 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorCherise Stapleton
Business IndustryArts, Entertainment and Recreation
Business ActivityArtistic Creation
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due19 November 2021 (1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End29 February
Latest Return18 February 2021 (8 months ago)
Next Return Due4 March 2022 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address43 Scrubbitts Square
Radlett
WD7 8JS
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End29 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due19 November 2021 (1 month from now)
Latest Return18 February 2021 (8 months ago)
Next Return Due4 March 2022 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryArts, entertainment and recreation
SIC 2003 (9231)Artistic & literary creation
SIC 2007 (90030)Artistic creation

Event History

1 April 2021Confirmation statement made on 18 February 2021 with no updates
19 February 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-02-19
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing