Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

ARIO Travel Ltd

Private Limited Company

ARIO Travel Ltd
550 Princess Road
Manchester
M21 7QA
Company NameARIO Travel Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12486801
Incorporation Date27 February 2020 (11 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAbdul Raheem Ismail Omar
Business IndustryTransportation and Storage
Business ActivityOther Passenger Land Transport
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due27 November 2021 (10 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End29 February
Latest Return
Next Return Due9 April 2021 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address550 Princess Road
Manchester
M21 7QA
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyManchester, Withington
RegionNorth West
CountyGreater Manchester
Built Up AreaGreater Manchester
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End29 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due27 November 2021 (10 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due9 April 2021 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryTransportation and storage
SIC 2003 (6023)Other passenger land transport
SIC 2007 (49390)Other passenger land transport
SIC IndustryTransportation and storage
SIC 2007 (52213)Operation of bus and coach passenger facilities at bus and coach stations
SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2007 (79120)Tour operator activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more