Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Student Matters Ltd

Private Limited Company

Student Matters Ltd
Allied Sanif House
412 Greenford Road
Greenford
UB6 9AH
Company NameStudent Matters Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12489323
Incorporation Date28 February 2020 (1 year ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorClinton John Paul
Business IndustryEducation
Business ActivityEducational Support Services
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due30 November 2021 (9 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End29 February
Latest Return
Next Return Due10 April 2021 (1 month, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered AddressAllied Sanif House
412 Greenford Road
Greenford
UB6 9AH
Shared Address This company shares its address with over 10 other companies
ConstituencyEaling North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End29 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due30 November 2021 (9 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due10 April 2021 (1 month, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryEducation
SIC 2007 (85600)Educational support services

Event History

28 February 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-02-28
  • GBP 100
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing