Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Drink Innovations Limited

Private Limited Company

Drink Innovations Limited
7 The Crosspath
Radlett
WD7 8HR
Company NameDrink Innovations Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number12523884
Incorporation Date18 March 2020 (1 year, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAmanda Jane Brown
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 December 2021 (2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return20 March 2021 (7 months ago)
Next Return Due3 April 2022 (5 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address7 The Crosspath
Radlett
WD7 8HR
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 December 2021 (2 months from now)
Latest Return20 March 2021 (7 months ago)
Next Return Due3 April 2022 (5 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Event History

20 March 2021Confirmation statement made on 20 March 2021 with no updates
18 March 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-03-18
  • GBP 10
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing