Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

A17 Ltd

Private Limited Company

A17 Ltd
323 Wokingham Road
Earley
Reading
RG6 7EB
Company NameA17 Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12525209
Incorporation Date18 March 2020 (10 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAiysha Munir Lone
Business IndustryFinancial and Insurance Activities
Business ActivityCentral Banking
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 December 2021 (10 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return
Next Return Due28 April 2021 (3 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address323 Wokingham Road
Earley
Reading
RG6 7EB
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWokingham
RegionSouth East
CountyBerkshire
Built Up AreaReading
ParishEarley
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 2 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 December 2021 (10 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due28 April 2021 (3 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryFinancial and insurance activities
SIC 2003 (6511)Central banking
SIC 2007 (64110)Central banking

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more