Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Elite Aesthetics Academy Limited

Private Limited Company

Elite Aesthetics Academy Limited
Grayson House
Lynn Lane
Shenstone
WS14 0DU
Company NameElite Aesthetics Academy Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number12528906
Incorporation Date20 March 2020 (1 year, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorWayne Jackson
Business IndustryEducation
Business ActivityOther Education N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due20 December 2021 (2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return19 March 2021 (7 months ago)
Next Return Due2 April 2022 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered AddressGrayson House
Lynn Lane
Shenstone
WS14 0DU
Shared Address This company shares its address with 2 other companies
ConstituencyTamworth
RegionWest Midlands
CountyStaffordshire
Built Up AreaShenstone
ParishShenstone

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due20 December 2021 (2 months from now)
Latest Return19 March 2021 (7 months ago)
Next Return Due2 April 2022 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryEducation
SIC 2007 (85590)Other education n.e.c.

Event History

30 March 2021Confirmation statement made on 19 March 2021 with no updates
9 November 2020Registered office address changed from Pine Lodge Springhill Farm Walsall Road Springhill Lichfield WS14 0BX England to Grayson House Lynn Lane Shenstone WS14 0DU on 9 November 2020
20 March 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-03-20
  • GBP 100
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing