Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Creative Minds Clothing Ltd

Private Limited Company

Creative Minds Clothing Ltd
38 Merton Road
Watford
Hertfordshire
WD18 0WY
Company NameCreative Minds Clothing Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12539581
Incorporation Date30 March 2020 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorTerrell Javan Chinaza Dawkins
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivitySpecialised Design Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due30 December 2021 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return
Next Return Due10 May 2021 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address38 Merton Road
Watford
Hertfordshire
WD18 0WY
Shared Address This company shares its address with 2 other companies
ConstituencyWatford
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due30 December 2021 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due10 May 2021 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (74100)Specialised design activities

Event History

30 March 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-03-30
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing