Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Manifestation Records Limited

Private Limited Company

Manifestation Records Limited
26 Catalonia Apartments
Watford
WD18 7BL
Company NameManifestation Records Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number12549698
Incorporation Date7 April 2020 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMaya Banda
Business IndustryArts, Entertainment and Recreation
Business ActivitySupport Activities to Performing Arts
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due7 January 2022 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return6 April 2021 (6 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due20 April 2022 (6 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address26 Catalonia Apartments
Watford
WD18 7BL
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWatford
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due7 January 2022 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return6 April 2021 (6 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due20 April 2022 (6 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryArts, entertainment and recreation
SIC 2007 (90020)Support activities to performing arts

Event History

13 May 2021Confirmation statement made on 6 April 2021 with no updates
7 April 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-04-07
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing