Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Dialogx Ltd

Private Limited Company

Dialogx Ltd
10 Aldenham Road
Radlett
WD7 8AX
Company NameDialogx Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12554766
Incorporation Date14 April 2020 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDaniel William Nygate
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityBusiness and Domestic Software Development
Latest Accounts30 April 2021 (5 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 January 2023 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return13 April 2021 (6 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due27 April 2022 (6 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address10 Aldenham Road
Radlett
WD7 8AX
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts30 April 2021 (5 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 January 2023 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Latest Return13 April 2021 (6 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due27 April 2022 (6 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2007 (62012)Business and domestic software development
SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7240)Data base activities
SIC 2007 (63110)Data processing, hosting and related activities

Event History

24 June 2021Accounts for a dormant company made up to 30 April 2021
18 April 2021Confirmation statement made on 13 April 2021 with no updates
2 December 2020Director's details changed for Mr Daniel William Nygate on 5 November 2020
2 December 2020Change of details for Mr Daniel William Nygate as a person with significant control on 5 November 2020
2 December 2020Registered office address changed from 15 Leys Gardens Barnet EN4 9NA England to 10 Aldenham Road Radlett WD7 8AX on 2 December 2020

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing