Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

BLK Trading Ltd

Private Limited Company

BLK Trading Ltd
Toft Hall
Toft Road
Knutsford
Cheshire
WA16 9PD
Company NameBLK Trading Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12556421
Incorporation Date15 April 2020 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorBlake William Hannaby-Cummins
Business IndustryFinancial and Insurance Activities
Business ActivityFund Management Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due15 January 2022 (10 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return
Next Return Due28 April 2021 (1 month, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressToft Hall
Toft Road
Knutsford
Cheshire
WA16 9PD
Shared Address This company shares its address with 2 other companies
ConstituencyTatton
RegionNorth West
CountyCheshire
ParishToft

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due15 January 2022 (10 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due28 April 2021 (1 month, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryFinancial and insurance activities
SIC 2007 (66300)Fund management activities

Event History

15 April 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-04-15
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing