Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

South East IT Services Ltd

Private Limited Company

South East IT Services Ltd
18 St. Michaels Close
Stone Cross
Pevensey
BN24 5EU
Company NameSouth East IT Services Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12564348
Incorporation Date20 April 2020 (1 year ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorKieran Heath
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityInformation Technology Consultancy Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due20 January 2022 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return
Next Return Due3 May 2021 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address18 St. Michaels Close
Stone Cross
Pevensey
BN24 5EU
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyBexhill and Battle
RegionSouth East
CountyEast Sussex
Built Up AreaEastbourne
ParishWestham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due20 January 2022 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due3 May 2021 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7222)Other software consultancy and supply
SIC 2007 (62020)Information technology consultancy activities

Event History

20 April 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-04-20
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing