Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Perfect Body Shape Limited

Private Limited Company

Perfect Body Shape Limited
Bluebells Glynleigh Road
Hankham
Pevensey
BN24 5BJ
Company NamePerfect Body Shape Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number12567478
Incorporation Date22 April 2020 (1 year ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRadoslaw Zinkiewic
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityRetail Sale Via Mail Order Houses Or Via Internet
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due22 January 2022 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return
Next Return Due5 May 2021 (overdue)

Contact

Registered AddressBluebells Glynleigh Road
Hankham
Pevensey
BN24 5BJ
Shared Address This company shares its address with 5 other companies
ConstituencyBexhill and Battle
RegionSouth East
CountyEast Sussex
ParishWestham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due22 January 2022 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due5 May 2021 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5261)Retail sale via mail order houses
SIC 2007 (47910)Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Event History

22 April 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-04-22
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing