Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

The Army Of Sheep Ltd

Private Limited Company

The Army Of Sheep Ltd
Flat 11 Granville Point
Granville Road
London
NW2 2LJ
Company NameThe Army Of Sheep Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12570413
Incorporation Date23 April 2020 (9 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRudy Kweku Quaidoo
Business IndustryFinancial and Insurance Activities
Business ActivityActivities of Distribution Holding Companies
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due23 January 2022 (12 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return
Next Return Due6 May 2021 (3 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered AddressFlat 11 Granville Point
Granville Road
London
NW2 2LJ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyFinchley and Golders Green
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due23 January 2022 (12 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due6 May 2021 (3 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryFinancial and insurance activities
SIC 2007 (64204)Activities of distribution holding companies
SIC IndustryFinancial and insurance activities
SIC 2007 (66300)Fund management activities
SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2003 (7012)Buying & sell own real estate
SIC 2007 (68100)Buying and selling of own real estate
SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2007 (68209)Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more