Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Studio Creations Design Ltd

Private Limited Company

Studio Creations Design Ltd
21 Raphael Close
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 9JG
Company NameStudio Creations Design Ltd
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number12585683
Incorporation Date5 May 2020 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAmy Chanoch
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivitySpecialised Design Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due5 February 2022 (3 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return
Next Return Due18 May 2021 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address21 Raphael Close
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 9JG
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaShenley
ParishShenley

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due5 February 2022 (3 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due18 May 2021 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (74100)Specialised design activities

Event History

5 May 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-05-05
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing