Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Golddust Direct Limited

Private Limited Company

Golddust Direct Limited
23 Chapel Lane
Lichfield
WS14 9BA
Company NameGolddust Direct Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number12601610
Incorporation Date14 May 2020 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorHannah Grace Montgomery
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityAdvertising Agencies
Latest Accounts31 May 2021 (4 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due28 February 2023 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Accounts CategoryMicro Entity
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return13 May 2021 (5 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due27 May 2022 (7 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address23 Chapel Lane
Lichfield
WS14 9BA
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyLichfield
RegionWest Midlands
CountyStaffordshire
Built Up AreaLichfield
ParishLichfield

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryMicro Entity
Latest Accounts31 May 2021 (4 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due28 February 2023 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Latest Return13 May 2021 (5 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due27 May 2022 (7 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7440)Advertising
SIC 2007 (73110)Advertising agencies

Event History

26 May 2021Confirmation statement made on 13 May 2021 with no updates
14 May 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-05-14
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing