Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Yaceservices Ltd

Private Limited Company

Yaceservices Ltd
25 Park Hall Road
Wolverhampton
WV4 5DU
Company NameYaceservices Ltd
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number12602760
Incorporation Date14 May 2020 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMandeep Kaur Sahota
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityConstruction of Roads and Motorways
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due14 February 2022 (3 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return
Next Return Due27 May 2021 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address25 Park Hall Road
Wolverhampton
WV4 5DU
Shared Address This company shares its address with 2 other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton South East
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due14 February 2022 (3 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due27 May 2021 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4523)Construction roads, airfields etc.
SIC 2007 (42110)Construction of roads and motorways

Event History

14 May 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-05-14
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing