Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

David Fadairo Ltd

Private Limited Company

David Fadairo Ltd
253 Leahurst Road
London
SE13 5LS
Company NameDavid Fadairo Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12603229
Incorporation Date14 May 2020 (9 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDavid Adedeji Fadairo
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityWholesale of Clothing and Footwear
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due14 February 2022 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return
Next Return Due27 May 2021 (2 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address253 Leahurst Road
London
SE13 5LS
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyLewisham East
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due14 February 2022 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due27 May 2021 (2 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5142)Wholesale of clothing and footwear
SIC 2007 (46420)Wholesale of clothing and footwear

Event History

14 May 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-05-14
  • GBP 100
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing