Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

RYAN Bros Hydro-Cleaning Services & Property Maintenance Ltd

Private Limited Company

RYAN Bros Hydro-Cleaning Services & Property Maintenance Ltd
28 Fiveways Close
Cheddar
BS27 3DS
Company NameRYAN Bros Hydro-Cleaning Services & Property Maintenance Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12618277
Incorporation Date22 May 2020 (11 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJake David Ryan
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Building and Industrial Cleaning Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due22 February 2022 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return
Next Return Due4 June 2021 (3 weeks, 5 days from now)

Contact

Registered Address28 Fiveways Close
Cheddar
BS27 3DS
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWells
RegionSouth West
CountySomerset
Built Up AreaCheddar
ParishCheddar

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due22 February 2022 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due4 June 2021 (3 weeks, 5 days from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2007 (81229)Other building and industrial cleaning activities

Event History

22 May 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-05-22
  • GBP 2
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing