Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

WY Network Limited

Private Limited Company

WY Network Limited
120 Bark Street
Regus 6th Floor
Bolton
BL1 2AX
Company NameWY Network Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number12621171
Incorporation Date26 May 2020 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorWilliam Yeboah-Duho
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityRetail Sale of Mobile Telephones
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due26 February 2022 (4 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return25 May 2021 (4 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due8 June 2022 (7 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address120 Bark Street
Regus 6th Floor
Bolton
BL1 2AX
Shared Address This company shares its address with over 60 other companies
ConstituencyBolton North East
RegionNorth West
CountyGreater Manchester
Built Up AreaGreater Manchester

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due26 February 2022 (4 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return25 May 2021 (4 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due8 June 2022 (7 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2007 (47421)Retail sale of mobile telephones

Event History

26 May 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-05-26
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing