Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Anena Hair Ltd

Private Limited Company

Anena Hair Ltd
8 Beagle Close
Radlett
WD7 8PG
Company NameAnena Hair Ltd
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number12632280
Incorporation Date29 May 2020 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorZoe Elizabeth Bitariho Nahabwe
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityHairdressing and Other Beauty Treatment
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due28 February 2022 (4 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return
Next Return Due11 June 2021 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address8 Beagle Close
Radlett
WD7 8PG
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due28 February 2022 (4 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due11 June 2021 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9302)Hairdressing & other beauty treatment
SIC 2007 (96020)Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Event History

29 May 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-05-29
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing