Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Winkvioletsky Ltd

Private Limited Company

Winkvioletsky Ltd
50 Sidley Road
Eastbourne
BN22 7JN
Company NameWinkvioletsky Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12637934
Incorporation Date1 June 2020 (7 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAbbey Kelk
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityCombined Office Administrative Service Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due1 March 2022 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return
Next Return Due14 June 2021 (4 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address50 Sidley Road
Eastbourne
BN22 7JN
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyEastbourne
RegionSouth East
CountyEast Sussex
Built Up AreaEastbourne
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 200 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due1 March 2022 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due14 June 2021 (4 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2007 (82110)Combined office administrative service activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more