Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Ferguson Fitness Ltd

Private Limited Company

Ferguson Fitness Ltd
31 Dobson Gardens
Birkey Heights
Hexham
Northumberland
NE46 4SD
Company NameFerguson Fitness Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12644142
Incorporation Date3 June 2020 (7 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMatthew Ferguson
Business IndustryArts, Entertainment and Recreation
Business ActivityFitness Facilities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due3 March 2022 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return
Next Return Due16 June 2021 (4 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address31 Dobson Gardens
Birkey Heights
Hexham
Northumberland
NE46 4SD
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
Constituency
County
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due3 March 2022 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due16 June 2021 (4 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryArts, entertainment and recreation
SIC 2003 (9304)Physical well-being activities
SIC 2007 (93130)Fitness facilities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more