Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Ditari Limited

Private Limited Company

Ditari Limited
4 Aldenham Road
Radlett
WD7 8AX
Company NameDitari Limited
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number12658622
Incorporation Date10 June 2020 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorTomas Martin Preston
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityRetail Sale Via Mail Order Houses Or Via Internet
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due10 March 2022 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return
Next Return Due23 June 2021 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address4 Aldenham Road
Radlett
WD7 8AX
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due10 March 2022 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due23 June 2021 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5261)Retail sale via mail order houses
SIC 2007 (47910)Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Event History

10 June 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-06-10
  • GBP 2
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing