Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Top Agp Consulting Ltd

Private Limited Company

Top Agp Consulting Ltd
21 Meyrick Avenue
Luton
LU1 5JN
Company NameTop Agp Consulting Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12659406
Incorporation Date10 June 2020 (8 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAna Gabriela Popa
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityOther Retail Sale In Non-Specialised Stores
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due10 March 2022 (1 year from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return18 December 2020 (2 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due1 January 2022 (10 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address21 Meyrick Avenue
Luton
LU1 5JN
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyLuton South
RegionEast of England
CountyBedfordshire
Built Up AreaLuton

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due10 March 2022 (1 year from now)
Latest Return18 December 2020 (2 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due1 January 2022 (10 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5212)Other retail non-specialised stores
SIC 2007 (47190)Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5263)Other non-store retail sale
SIC 2007 (47990)Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (9003)Sanitation, remediation & similar activities
SIC 2007 (81299)Other cleaning services

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing