Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Stellian Holdings Ltd

Private Limited Company

Stellian Holdings Ltd
8 Ivegate
Yeadon
Leeds
LS19 7RE
Company NameStellian Holdings Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12682559
Incorporation Date19 June 2020 (8 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDaniel Burton
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due19 March 2022 (1 year from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return
Next Return Due2 July 2021 (4 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address8 Ivegate
Yeadon
Leeds
LS19 7RE
Shared Address This company shares its address with over 60 other companies
ConstituencyLeeds North West
RegionYorkshire and The Humber
CountyWest Yorkshire
Built Up AreaWest Yorkshire

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due19 March 2022 (1 year from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due2 July 2021 (4 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing