Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Cultivate Your Culture Limited

Private Limited Company

Cultivate Your Culture Limited
Little Hay Farm
Little Hay Lane
Lichfield
WS14 0QB
Company NameCultivate Your Culture Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number12688189
Incorporation Date22 June 2020 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorEmma Cattell
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due22 March 2022 (4 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return21 June 2021 (4 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due5 July 2022 (8 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered AddressLittle Hay Farm
Little Hay Lane
Lichfield
WS14 0QB
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyTamworth
RegionWest Midlands
CountyStaffordshire
ParishShenstone

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due22 March 2022 (4 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return21 June 2021 (4 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due5 July 2022 (8 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Event History

22 June 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-06-22
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing