Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

City West Property Ltd

Private Limited Company

City West Property Ltd
19 Catalonia Apartments
Metropolitan Station Approach
Watford
Hertfordshire
WD18 7BL
Company NameCity West Property Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12691011
Incorporation Date23 June 2020 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMohamed Hassan Musa
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityReal Estate Agencies
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due23 March 2022 (5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return
Next Return Due6 July 2021 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address19 Catalonia Apartments
Metropolitan Station Approach
Watford
Hertfordshire
WD18 7BL
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWatford
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due23 March 2022 (5 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due6 July 2021 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2003 (7031)Real estate agencies
SIC 2007 (68310)Real estate agencies

Event History

23 June 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-06-23
  • GBP 1,000

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing