Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Yogaspace Limited

Private Limited Company

Yogaspace Limited
Cobden Field
Cobden Hill
Radlett
WD7 7LN
Company NameYogaspace Limited
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number12701927
Incorporation Date29 June 2020 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorHarriet Elizabeth Murphy
Business IndustryArts, Entertainment and Recreation
Business ActivityOther Sports Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due29 March 2022 (5 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return
Next Return Due12 July 2021 (overdue)

Contact

Registered AddressCobden Field
Cobden Hill
Radlett
WD7 7LN
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due29 March 2022 (5 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due12 July 2021 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryArts, entertainment and recreation
SIC 2007 (93199)Other sports activities

Event History

29 June 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-06-29
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing