Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

MGAS Plumbing & Heating Ltd

Private Limited Company

MGAS Plumbing & Heating Ltd
3 Danes Green
Hindley
Wigan
WN2 4FF
Company NameMGAS Plumbing & Heating Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12705602
Incorporation Date30 June 2020 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMatthew James Cunliffe
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityPlumbing, Heat and Air-Conditioning Installation
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due31 March 2022 (5 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return29 June 2021 (3 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due13 July 2022 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address3 Danes Green
Hindley
Wigan
WN2 4FF
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyMakerfield
RegionNorth West
CountyGreater Manchester
Built Up AreaGreater Manchester

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due31 March 2022 (5 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return29 June 2021 (3 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due13 July 2022 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4533)Plumbing
SIC 2007 (43220)Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Event History

30 June 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-06-30
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing