Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Carbis Homes Limited

Private Limited Company

Carbis Homes Limited
19 Brynhyfryd
Tylorstown
Ferndale
Mid Glamorgan
CF43 3AR
Wales
Company NameCarbis Homes Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number12705975
Incorporation Date30 June 2020 (10 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAshley Carbis
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityDevelopment of Building Projects
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due31 March 2022 (10 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return
Next Return Due13 July 2021 (2 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address19 Brynhyfryd
Tylorstown
Ferndale
Mid Glamorgan
CF43 3AR
Wales
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyRhondda
County
Built Up AreaTonypandy
ParishTylorstown

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due31 March 2022 (10 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due13 July 2021 (2 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (7011)Development & sell real estate
SIC 2007 (41100)Development of building projects
SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2007 (41202)Construction of domestic buildings
SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2007 (43110)Demolition
SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4541)Plastering
SIC 2007 (43310)Plastering

Event History

30 June 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-06-30
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing