Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Amrit Sandhu Group Ltd

Private Limited Company

Amrit Sandhu Group Ltd
89 Himley Crescent
Wolverhampton
WV4 5DE
Company NameAmrit Sandhu Group Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12722156
Incorporation Date6 July 2020 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAmritpaul Singh Sandhu
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityConstruction of Domestic Buildings
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due6 April 2022 (5 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return
Next Return Due19 July 2021 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address89 Himley Crescent
Wolverhampton
WV4 5DE
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyWolverhampton South East
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due6 April 2022 (5 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due19 July 2021 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2007 (41202)Construction of domestic buildings
SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4534)Other building installation
SIC 2007 (43210)Electrical installation
SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4533)Plumbing
SIC 2007 (43220)Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4532)Insulation work activities
SIC 2007 (43290)Other construction installation

Event History

6 July 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-07-06
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing