Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

GS Dhaliwal Ltd

Private Limited Company

GS Dhaliwal Ltd
67 Norbury Crescent
Wolverhampton
West Midlands
WV4 6DJ
Company NameGS Dhaliwal Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12728403
Incorporation Date8 July 2020 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorGurdev Singh
Business IndustryTransportation and Storage
Business ActivityUnlicensed Carriers
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 April 2022 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return7 July 2021 (3 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due21 July 2022 (9 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address67 Norbury Crescent
Wolverhampton
West Midlands
WV4 6DJ
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton South East
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 April 2022 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return7 July 2021 (3 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due21 July 2022 (9 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryTransportation and storage
SIC 2003 (6412)Courier other than national post
SIC 2007 (53202)Unlicensed carriers

Event History

8 July 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-07-08
  • GBP 100

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing