Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Clouds 365 Ltd

Private Limited Company

Clouds 365 Ltd
27 Old Gloucester Street
London
WC1N 3AX
Company NameClouds 365 Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12739826
Incorporation Date14 July 2020 (6 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRihards Asenkampfs
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due14 April 2022 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return
Next Return Due27 July 2021 (6 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address27 Old Gloucester Street
London
WC1N 3AX
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHolborn and St Pancras
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 10,000 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due14 April 2022 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due27 July 2021 (6 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9305)Other service activities
SIC 2007 (96090)Other service activities n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more