Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

ZFR Plus Limited

Private Limited Company

ZFR Plus Limited
61 Elton Avenue
Greenford
UB6 0PP
Company NameZFR Plus Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number12742528
Incorporation Date14 July 2020 (6 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorFlorin-Iulian Zamfir
Business IndustryTransportation and Storage
Business ActivityFreight Transport By Road
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due14 April 2022 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return
Next Return Due27 July 2021 (6 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address61 Elton Avenue
Greenford
UB6 0PP
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyEaling North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due14 April 2022 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due27 July 2021 (6 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryTransportation and storage
SIC 2003 (6024)Freight transport by road
SIC 2007 (49410)Freight transport by road

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more