Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Q Body Care Limited

Private Limited Company

Q Body Care Limited
Neath House
Trostrey
Usk
NP15 1JH
Wales
Company NameQ Body Care Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number12743356
Incorporation Date15 July 2020 (6 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorLucy Quinnell
Business IndustryManufacturing
Business ActivityManufacture of Soap and Detergents
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due15 April 2022 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return
Next Return Due28 July 2021 (6 months from now)

Contact

Registered AddressNeath House
Trostrey
Usk
NP15 1JH
Wales
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyMonmouth
County
ParishGwehelog Fawr
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 2 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due15 April 2022 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due28 July 2021 (6 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryManufacturing
SIC 2003 (2451)Manufacture soap & detergents, polishes etc.
SIC 2007 (20411)Manufacture of soap and detergents

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more