Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Brimega Limited

Private Limited Company

Brimega Limited
210a Newhampton Road West
Wolverhampton
West Midlands
WV6 0RW
Company NameBrimega Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number12756211
Incorporation Date20 July 2020 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorBridget Egberanmwen Uwumarogie
Business IndustryHuman Health and Social Work Activities
Business ActivityOther Human Health Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due20 April 2022 (6 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return19 July 2021 (3 months ago)
Next Return Due2 August 2022 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address210a Newhampton Road West
Wolverhampton
West Midlands
WV6 0RW
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton South West
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due20 April 2022 (6 months from now)
Latest Return19 July 2021 (3 months ago)
Next Return Due2 August 2022 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2003 (8514)Other human health activities
SIC 2007 (86900)Other human health activities
SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2007 (87900)Other residential care activities n.e.c.
SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2003 (8532)Social work without accommodation
SIC 2007 (88990)Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.

Event History

20 July 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-07-20
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing