Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Crypotrader Ltd

Private Limited Company

Crypotrader Ltd
21 Park Hall Road
Wolverhampton
West Midlands
WV4 5DU
Company NameCrypotrader Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12758923
Incorporation Date21 July 2020 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorBako Faysal
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityRetail Sale Via Stalls and Markets of Other Goods
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due21 April 2022 (6 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return
Next Return Due3 August 2021 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address21 Park Hall Road
Wolverhampton
West Midlands
WV4 5DU
Shared Address This company shares its address with 3 other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton South East
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due21 April 2022 (6 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due3 August 2021 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5262)Retail sale via stalls and markets
SIC 2007 (47890)Retail sale via stalls and markets of other goods

Event History

21 July 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-07-21
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing