Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Bp Supplies Ltd

Private Limited Company

Bp Supplies Ltd
Unit 24 Winterpick Business Park Hurstpierpoint Road
Wineham
Henfield
West Sussex
BN5 9BJ
Company NameBp Supplies Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12773794
Incorporation Date28 July 2020 (9 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorOscar Blazquez Sanchez
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityNon-Specialised Wholesale Trade
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due28 April 2022 (11 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return
Next Return Due10 August 2021 (3 months from now)

Contact

Registered AddressUnit 24 Winterpick Business Park Hurstpierpoint Road
Wineham
Henfield
West Sussex
BN5 9BJ
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyMid Sussex
RegionSouth East
CountyWest Sussex
ParishTwineham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due28 April 2022 (11 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due10 August 2021 (3 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5190)Other wholesale
SIC 2007 (46900)Non-specialised wholesale trade
SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7482)Packaging activities
SIC 2007 (82920)Packaging activities

Event History

28 July 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-07-28
  • GBP 100

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing