Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Dallas And Sons Limited

Private Limited Company

Dallas And Sons Limited
89 Himley Crescent
Wolverhampton
WV4 5DE
Company NameDallas And Sons Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number12787154
Incorporation Date2 August 2020 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJonathan Davinder Sandhu
Business IndustryManufacturing
Business ActivityManufacture of Household and Sanitary Goods and of Toilet Requisites
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due2 May 2022 (6 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 August
Latest Return1 August 2021 (2 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due15 August 2022 (9 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address89 Himley Crescent
Wolverhampton
WV4 5DE
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyWolverhampton South East
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 August
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due2 May 2022 (6 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return1 August 2021 (2 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due15 August 2022 (9 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryManufacturing
SIC 2003 (2122)Manufacture of household & toilet goods
SIC 2007 (17220)Manufacture of household and sanitary goods and of toilet requisites
SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2007 (62012)Business and domestic software development

Event History

2 August 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-08-02
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing