Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Bridge Heart Care Limited

Private Limited Company

Bridge Heart Care Limited
3 Windermere Court
Windermere Road
Leigh
WN7 1WH
Company NameBridge Heart Care Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number12787603
Incorporation Date3 August 2020 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMaggie Sawyer
Business IndustryHuman Health and Social Work Activities
Business ActivityResidential Nursing Care Facilities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due3 May 2022 (6 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 August
Latest Return
Next Return Due16 August 2021 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address3 Windermere Court
Windermere Road
Leigh
WN7 1WH
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyLeigh
RegionNorth West
CountyGreater Manchester
Built Up AreaGreater Manchester

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 August
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due3 May 2022 (6 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due16 August 2021 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2007 (87100)Residential nursing care facilities
SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2003 (8531)Social work with accommodation
SIC 2007 (87300)Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled

Event History

3 August 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-08-03
  • GBP 100,000
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing