Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

3BZ Darwen Ltd

Private Limited Company

3BZ Darwen Ltd
52 Railway Road
Darwen
Lancashire
BB3 2RJ
Company Name3BZ Darwen Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12790381
Incorporation Date4 August 2020 (5 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAbdul Muheed
Business IndustryAccommodation and Food Service Activities
Business ActivityTake-Away Food Shops and Mobile Food Stands
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 May 2022 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 August
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 August 2021 (6 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address52 Railway Road
Darwen
Lancashire
BB3 2RJ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyRossendale and Darwen
RegionNorth West
CountyLancashire
Built Up AreaBlackburn
ParishDarwen
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 August
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 May 2022 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 August 2021 (6 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2007 (56103)Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more