Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Sunrish  Enterprises Limited

Private Limited Company

Sunrish  Enterprises Limited
4 Park Avenue
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 7EA
Company NameSunrish  Enterprises Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number12795508
Incorporation Date5 August 2020 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAshok Purshottam Gohil
Business IndustryFinancial and Insurance Activities
Business ActivityActivities of Open-Ended Investment Companies
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due5 May 2022 (6 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 December
Latest Return24 November 2020 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due8 December 2021 (1 month, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address4 Park Avenue
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 7EA
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 December
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due5 May 2022 (6 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return24 November 2020 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due8 December 2021 (1 month, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryFinancial and insurance activities
SIC 2007 (64304)Activities of open-ended investment companies
SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2003 (7012)Buying & sell own real estate
SIC 2007 (68100)Buying and selling of own real estate
SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Event History

24 November 2020Confirmation statement made on 24 November 2020 with updates
23 November 2020Current accounting period extended from 31 August 2021 to 31 December 2021
5 August 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-08-05
  • GBP 1,000

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing