Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Flavorwest Ltd

Private Limited Company

Flavorwest Ltd
8, Springleigh Place, Flat 5
Springfield Drive
Westcliff-On-Sea
Essex
SS0 0RA
Company NameFlavorwest Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12795519
Incorporation Date5 August 2020 (5 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAdelaide Brown
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityAgents Involved In The Sale of A Variety of Goods
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due5 May 2022 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 August
Latest Return
Next Return Due18 August 2021 (6 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address8, Springleigh Place, Flat 5
Springfield Drive
Westcliff-On-Sea
Essex
SS0 0RA
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencySouthend West
RegionEast of England
CountyEssex
Built Up AreaSouthend-on-Sea
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 3 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 August
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due5 May 2022 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due18 August 2021 (6 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5119)Agents in sale of variety of goods
SIC 2007 (46190)Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more