Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Vape2Baco Ltd

Private Limited Company

Vape2Baco Ltd
Flat 5 Springleigh Place 8 Springfield Drive
Westcliff-On-Sea
Essex
SS0 0RA
Company NameVape2Baco Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12799616
Incorporation Date7 August 2020 (5 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAdelaide Brown
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityOther Retail Sale In Non-Specialised Stores
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due7 May 2022 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 August
Latest Return
Next Return Due20 August 2021 (6 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressFlat 5 Springleigh Place 8 Springfield Drive
Westcliff-On-Sea
Essex
SS0 0RA
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencySouthend West
RegionEast of England
CountyEssex
Built Up AreaSouthend-on-Sea
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 August
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due7 May 2022 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due20 August 2021 (6 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5212)Other retail non-specialised stores
SIC 2007 (47190)Other retail sale in non-specialised stores

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more