Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

GNB Dhillon Transport Ltd

Private Limited Company

GNB Dhillon Transport Ltd
31 Osborne Road
Penn
Wolverhampton
WV4 4BA
Company NameGNB Dhillon Transport Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12805739
Incorporation Date11 August 2020 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorGurdeep Singh Dhillon
Business IndustryTransportation and Storage
Business ActivityFreight Transport By Road
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due11 May 2022 (6 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 August
Latest Return
Next Return Due24 August 2021 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address31 Osborne Road
Penn
Wolverhampton
WV4 4BA
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton South West
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 August
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due11 May 2022 (6 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due24 August 2021 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryTransportation and storage
SIC 2003 (6024)Freight transport by road
SIC 2007 (49410)Freight transport by road

Event History

11 August 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-08-11
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing