Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

The Mosaic Miracle Ltd

Private Limited Company

The Mosaic Miracle Ltd
15 Culling Road
Belvedere
DA17 6FE
Company NameThe Mosaic Miracle Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12808707
Incorporation Date12 August 2020 (6 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDeborah Oluwadara Israel
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityBuying and Selling of Own Real Estate
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due12 May 2022 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 August
Latest Return
Next Return Due25 August 2021 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address15 Culling Road
Belvedere
DA17 6FE
Shared Address This company shares its address with 4 other companies
ConstituencyErith and Thamesmead
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 August
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due12 May 2022 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due25 August 2021 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2003 (7012)Buying & sell own real estate
SIC 2007 (68100)Buying and selling of own real estate
SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2007 (68209)Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2003 (7031)Real estate agencies
SIC 2007 (68310)Real estate agencies
SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9131)Religious organisations
SIC 2007 (94910)Activities of religious organisations

Event History

12 August 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-08-12
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing