Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

365 Ods Ltd

Private Limited Company

365 Ods Ltd
Mailen
Lower New Road
Cheddar
BS27 3DY
Company Name365 Ods Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12818500
Incorporation Date17 August 2020 (8 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorGary Richard Dann
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityCombined Facilities Support Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due17 May 2022 (1 year from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 August
Latest Return
Next Return Due30 August 2021 (3 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressMailen
Lower New Road
Cheddar
BS27 3DY
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWells
RegionSouth West
CountySomerset
Built Up AreaCheddar
ParishCheddar

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 August
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due17 May 2022 (1 year from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due30 August 2021 (3 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2007 (81100)Combined facilities support activities

Event History

17 August 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-08-17
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing