Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Diamondstarsprint Ltd

Private Limited Company

Diamondstarsprint Ltd
Flat 4, 17, Central Hall
Castle Gates
Shrewsbury
Shropshire
SY1 2AB
Wales
Company NameDiamondstarsprint Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12818747
Incorporation Date17 August 2020 (6 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorCaleb Ethan Isherwood
Business IndustryManufacturing
Business ActivityPrinting N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due17 May 2022 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 August
Latest Return
Next Return Due30 August 2021 (6 months from now)

Contact

Registered AddressFlat 4, 17, Central Hall
Castle Gates
Shrewsbury
Shropshire
SY1 2AB
Wales
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyShrewsbury and Atcham
RegionWest Midlands
CountyShropshire
Built Up AreaShrewsbury
ParishShrewsbury

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 August
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due17 May 2022 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due30 August 2021 (6 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryManufacturing
SIC 2003 (2222)Printing not elsewhere classified
SIC 2007 (18129)Printing n.e.c.

Event History

17 August 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-08-17
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing