Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

KRZ Group Ltd

Private Limited Company

KRZ Group Ltd
71-75 Shelton Street
London
Greater London
WC2H 9JQ
Company NameKRZ Group Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12824851
Incorporation Date19 August 2020 (5 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorEliot Kryeziu
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityOther Retail Sale In Non-Specialised Stores
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due19 May 2022 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 August
Latest Return
Next Return Due1 September 2021 (7 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address71-75 Shelton Street
London
Greater London
WC2H 9JQ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHolborn and St Pancras
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 40,000 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 August
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due19 May 2022 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due1 September 2021 (7 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5212)Other retail non-specialised stores
SIC 2007 (47190)Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5245)Retail electric h'hold, etc. goods
SIC 2007 (47540)Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialised stores
SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2007 (47770)Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores
SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5261)Retail sale via mail order houses
SIC 2007 (47910)Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more