Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Caramackidz Ltd

Private Limited Company

Caramackidz Ltd
20-22 Wenlock Road
London
N1 7GU
Company NameCaramackidz Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12826391
Incorporation Date20 August 2020 (11 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAshton Stephen Vuong
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityWholesale of Clothing and Footwear
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due20 May 2022 (9 months, 4 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 August
Latest Return
Next Return Due2 September 2021 (1 month, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address20-22 Wenlock Road
London
N1 7GU
Shared Address This company shares its address with over 40,000 other companies
ConstituencyHackney South and Shoreditch
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 August
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due20 May 2022 (9 months, 4 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due2 September 2021 (1 month, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5142)Wholesale of clothing and footwear
SIC 2007 (46420)Wholesale of clothing and footwear
SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5242)Retail sale of clothing
SIC 2007 (47710)Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2007 (47820)Retail sale via stalls and markets of textiles, clothing and footwear

Event History

20 August 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-08-20
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing